March 1st, 2018
 #reignsbiography

Birth name: Leati Joseph Anoaʻi
Date of Birth: May 25, 1985 (age 32)
Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, U.S
Education: Georgia Institute of Technology
Spouse: Galina Becker 
Children: 3
Height: 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
Weight: 265 lb (120 kg)
Wrestling Debut: August 19, 2010

 


0 Comments  /  209 views  /   Share: